-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qaryah-ye Bay Morad

Map of Qaryah-ye Bay Morad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaryah-ye Bay Morad,Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād,Qr Baymorad,Qṟ Bāymoṟād,قریۀ بایمراد, Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād

Qaryah-ye Bay Morad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Bay Morad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād. See Qaryah-ye Bay Morad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Bay Morad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30234/65.47611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Bay Morad
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Bay Morad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Bay Morad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Bay Morad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Bay Morad, Afghanistan