-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Isma`il Kushtah

Map of Pushtah-ye Isma`il Kushtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Esma`ilkoshteh,Poshteh-ye Esmā‘īlkoshteh,Pushtah-ye Isma`il Kushtah,Pushtah-ye Ismā‘īl Kushtah,Pusta-i-Esma`ilkusta,Pusta-i-Esma‘īlkusta,پشتۀ اسماعیل کشته, Pushtah-ye Ismā‘īl Kushtah

Pushtah-ye Isma`il Kushtah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Isma`il Kushtah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ismā‘īl Kushtah. See Pushtah-ye Isma`il Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ismā‘īl Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Isma`il Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27189/65.40886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Isma`il Kushtah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Isma`il Kushtah
Shōrqōl (2.7 km) Kōrābak (3.3 km) Sūnghūlā (3.9 km) Tīlā (4.3 km) Jōy-e Now (4.5 km) Ābul (5.8 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (6.5 km) Jōy-e Now (6.8 km) Ganjak (6.9 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (7.1 km) Sumak (7.8 km) Shahnīāz (8.2 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (8.6 km) Dāmanah-ye Darwāzah (9.7 km) Ghulām Parāndah (9.9 km) Qahārī (10.5 km) Sang-e Badrah (11.1 km) Alghūchak (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Isma`il Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Isma`il Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Isma`il Kushtah, Afghanistan