-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Galah Chashmah

Map of Darah-ye Galah Chashmah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Galah Chashmah,Darya Galacasma,Darya Galacheshmeh,Darya Galačašma,Daryā Galacheshmeh,درۀ گله چشمه, Darah-ye Galah Chashmah

Darah-ye Galah Chashmah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Galah Chashmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Galah Chashmah. See Darah-ye Galah Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Galah Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Galah Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25753/65.40278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Galah Chashmah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Galah Chashmah
Shōrqōl (1.1 km) Kōrābak (1.9 km) Ābul (4.2 km) Sūnghūlā (5.1 km) Tīlā (5.1 km) Jōy-e Now (6.2 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (8.1 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (8.4 km) Jōy-e Now (8.5 km) Ganjak (8.5 km) Dāmanah-ye Darwāzah (9.2 km) Qahārī (9.4 km) Sumak (9.4 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (9.7 km) Alghūchak (9.8 km) Sang-e Badrah (9.8 km) Shahnīāz (9.9 km) Kūn-e Ghār (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Galah Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Galah Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Galah Chashmah, Afghanistan