-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Korabak

Map of Darah-ye Korabak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Korabak,Darah-ye Kōrābak,Darya Korabak,Darya Kowrabak,Darya Kōṟābak,Daryā Kowrābak,درۀ کورابک, Darah-ye Kōrābak

Darah-ye Korabak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Korabak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōrābak. See Darah-ye Korabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōrābak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Korabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22178/65.40444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Korabak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Korabak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Korabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Korabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Korabak, Afghanistan