-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Mian Joyak

Map of Jar-e Mian Joyak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Mian Joyak,Jar-e Mianjuyak,Jar-e Mīān Jōyak,Jar-e Mīānjūyak,Jare Myanjoyak,Jare Myānjōyak,جر میان جویک, Jar-e Mīān Jōyak

Jar-e Mian Joyak

Welcome to the Jar-e Mian Joyak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Mīān Jōyak. See Jar-e Mian Joyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Mīān Jōyak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Mian Joyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22787/65.46326
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Jar-e Mian Joyak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Mian Joyak
Kōrābak (5.2 km) Sang-e Badrah (5.6 km) Ghulām Parāndah (5.8 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (5.9 km) Shōrqōl (7 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (8.2 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (8.3 km) Kūn-e Ghār (8.5 km) Ābul (8.7 km) Jōy-e Now (9.5 km) Pahlū Sang (10.1 km) Palah (10.7 km) Sūnghūlā (10.9 km) Alghūchak (11.2 km) Tīlā (11.3 km) Garm Āb (12.1 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (12.6 km) Jōy-e Now (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Mian Joyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Mian Joyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Mian Joyak, Afghanistan