-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Korab-e Murtaza

Map of Korab-e Murtaza Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korab-e Murtaza,Korabe Murtadza,Kowrab-e Morteza,Kowrāb-e Morteẕā,Kōrāb-e Murtaẕá,Kōṟābe Muṟtaḏẕā,کوراب مرتضى, Kōrāb-e Murtaẕá

Korab-e Murtaza

Welcome to the Korab-e Murtaza google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrāb-e Murtaẕá. See Korab-e Murtaza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrāb-e Murtaẕá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Korab-e Murtaza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14456/65.38336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Korab-e Murtaza
  •  
Places near Korab-e Murtaza

Online Dating

Korab-e Murtaza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korab-e Murtaza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korab-e Murtaza, Afghanistan