-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Garg Awak

Map of Shaylah-ye Garg Awak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Gargawak,Shaylah-ye Garg Awak,Shaylah-ye Garg Āwak,Shelah Gargawak,Shēlah Gargawak,Sēla Gaṟgawak,شیلۀ گرگوک, Shaylah-ye Garg Āwak

Shaylah-ye Garg Awak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Garg Awak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Garg Āwak. See Shaylah-ye Garg Awak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Garg Āwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Garg Awak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20818/65.30346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Garg Awak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Garg Awak
Qahārī (2.3 km) Alghūchak (6 km) Darwāzah (6.2 km) Ābul (6.6 km) Dāmanah-ye Darwāzah (6.7 km) Shamshayr Sang (9 km) Shōrqōl (9.5 km) Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān (10.2 km) Kōrābak (10.5 km) Siyāh Khāk-e Pā’īn (10.6 km) Palah (10.6 km) Kūn-e Ghār (10.7 km) Katah Chashmah (10.9 km) Khāk-e Mullā (11 km) Sālār (11.2 km) Tīlā (11.5 km) Dēwānagak (11.7 km) Siyāhkhāk (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Garg Awak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Garg Awak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Garg Awak, Afghanistan