-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Abol

Map of Nawah-ye Abol Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i- Abol,Nāwa-i- Ābol, Nāwah-ye Ābol

Nawah-ye Abol

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Abol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Ābol. See Nawah-ye Abol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Ābol area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Nawah-ye Abol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22139/65.385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Abol
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Abol

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Abol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Abol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Abol, Afghanistan