Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Sar Sangi Alghuchak

Map of Pushtah-ye Sar Sangi Alghuchak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sarsangi Alghuchak,Poshteh-ye Sarsangī Alghūchak,Pushtah-ye Sar Sangi Alghuchak,Pushtah-ye Sar Sangī Alghūchak,Pusta-i-Sarsangi Alghucak,Pusta-i-Saṟsangī Alghūcak,پشتۀ سر سنگی الغوچک, Pushtah-ye Sar Sangī Alghūchak

Pushtah-ye Sar Sangi Alghuchak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sar Sangi Alghuchak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sar Sangī Alghūchak. See Pushtah-ye Sar Sangi Alghuchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sar Sangī Alghūchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sar Sangi Alghuchak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2778 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sar Sangi Alghuchak
Places near Pushtah-ye Sar Sangi Alghuchak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sar Sangi Alghuchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Sar Sangi Alghuchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sar Sangi Alghuchak, Afghanistan