-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Muhammad Khan

Map of Shaylah-ye Muhammad Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Mohd-Khan,Shaylah-ye Muhammad Khan,Shaylah-ye Muḩammad Khān,Shelah Mohammad-Khan,Shēlah Moḩammad-Khān,Sēla Mohḏ-Khan,شیلۀ محمد خان, Shaylah-ye Muḩammad Khān

Shaylah-ye Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Muḩammad Khān. See Shaylah-ye Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18374/65.32717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan