-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Lukhi

Map of Shaylah-ye Lukhi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Lukhi,Shaylah-ye Lukhi,Shaylah-ye Lūkhī,Shelah Lukhi,Shēlah Lūkhi,Sēla Lūkhi,شیلۀ لوخی, Shaylah-ye Lūkhī

Shaylah-ye Lukhi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Lukhi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Lūkhī. See Shaylah-ye Lukhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Lūkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Lukhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18353/65.32677
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Lukhi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Lukhi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Lukhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Lukhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Lukhi, Afghanistan