-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Korab-e Behzad

Map of Korab-e Behzad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korab-e Behzad,Korabe Behzad,Kowrab-e Behzad,Kowrāb-e Behzād,Kōrāb-e Behzād,Kōṟābe Behzāḏ,کوراب بهزاد, Kōrāb-e Behzād

Korab-e Behzad

Welcome to the Korab-e Behzad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrāb-e Behzād. See Korab-e Behzad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrāb-e Behzād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Korab-e Behzad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17283/65.18126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:51
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Korab-e Behzad
  •  
Places near Korab-e Behzad
Chashmah-ye Safēd (2.6 km) Sālār (2.9 km) Dēwānagak (3.5 km) Burj (4 km) Shamshayr Sang (4.8 km) Darwāzah (5.8 km) Nakhshī (7.8 km) Shaykhābād (10.3 km) Dehak Sōkhtah (10.8 km) Katah Chashmah (10.9 km) Ghūnḏ-e Sang (11.1 km) Qahārī (13.1 km) Gōr Zārak (13.2 km) Sirzār (13.5 km) Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad (13.6 km) Jar-e Jowā (13.6 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdurraḩmān (14.4 km) Dēwāl Safēd (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Korab-e Behzad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korab-e Behzad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korab-e Behzad, Afghanistan