-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shamshayr Sang

Map of Shamshayr Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samsersang,Samsēṟsang,Sela-i-Samsersang,Shamshayr Sang,Shaylah-ye Shamshayr Sang,Shelah-ye Shamshir Sang,Shēlah-ye Shamshīr Sang,Sēla-i-Samsēṟsang,شمشیر سنگ,شیلۀ شمشیر سنگ, Shamshayr Sang

Shamshayr Sang

Welcome to the Shamshayr Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamshayr Sang. See Shamshayr Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamshayr Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shamshayr Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15242/65.20239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Shamshayr Sang
  •  
Places near Shamshayr Sang

Online Dating

Shamshayr Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamshayr Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamshayr Sang, Afghanistan