-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Nakhshi

Map of Nawah-ye Nakhshi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Nakhsi,Nawah-ye Nakhshi,Nāwa-i-Nakhši,Nāwah-ye Nakhshi,Nāwah-ye Nakhshī,ناوۀ نخشی, Nāwah-ye Nakhshī

Nawah-ye Nakhshi

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Nakhshi google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Nakhshī. See Nawah-ye Nakhshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Nakhshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Nakhshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19612/65.10247
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:59
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Nakhshi
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Nakhshi

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Nakhshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Nakhshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Nakhshi, Afghanistan