-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Sag Murdah

Map of Pushtah-ye Sag Murdah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sagmordeh,Pushtah-ye Sag Murdah,Pusta-i-Sagmurda,Pusta-i-Sagmuṟḏa,پشتۀ سگ مرده, Pushtah-ye Sag Murdah

Pushtah-ye Sag Murdah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sag Murdah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sag Murdah. See Pushtah-ye Sag Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sag Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sag Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20219/65.14779
  • Altitude: 2863 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sag Murdah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sag Murdah
Chashmah-ye Safēd (2.2 km) Nakhshī (5.3 km) Shamshayr Sang (5.5 km) Shaykhābād (5.9 km) Sālār (7.4 km) Dehak Sōkhtah (7.7 km) Dēwānagak (7.9 km) Burj (8.3 km) Darwāzah (8.3 km) Gōr Zārak (9 km) Sirzār (9.1 km) Katah Chashmah (9.2 km) Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad (10.6 km) Chashmah-ye Garmāb (10.6 km) Ghūnḏ-e Sang (10.9 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdurraḩmān (10.9 km) Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy (11.2 km) Qishlāq-e Yōsuṯbāy (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sag Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sag Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sag Murdah, Afghanistan