Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Korab-e Rahim

Map of Pushtah-ye Korab-e Rahim Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Kowrab-e Rahim,Poshteh-ye Kowrāb-e Raḩīm,Pushtah-ye Korab-e Rahim,Pushtah-ye Kōrāb-e Raḩīm,Pusta-i-Korabe Rahim,Pusta-i-Kōṟābe Ṟahīm,پشتۀ کوراب رحیم, Pushtah-ye Kōrāb-e Raḩīm

Pushtah-ye Korab-e Rahim

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Korab-e Rahim google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kōrāb-e Raḩīm. See Pushtah-ye Korab-e Rahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kōrāb-e Raḩīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Korab-e Rahim
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Korab-e Rahim
Places near Pushtah-ye Korab-e Rahim

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Korab-e Rahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Korab-e Rahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Korab-e Rahim, Afghanistan