-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Sag Murdah

Map of Shaylah-ye Sag Murdah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sagmurd,Shaylah-ye Sag Murdah,Shaylah-ye Sag Mūrdah,Shelah-ye Sagmordeh,Shēlah-ye Sagmordeh,Sēla-i-Sagmūṟd,شیلۀ سگ مرده, Shaylah-ye Sag Mūrdah

Shaylah-ye Sag Murdah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sag Murdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sag Mūrdah. See Shaylah-ye Sag Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sag Mūrdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sag Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17119/65.141
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:27
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sag Murdah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sag Murdah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sag Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sag Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sag Murdah, Afghanistan