-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Ab Khorah

Map of Shaylah-ye Ab Khorah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Abkhora,Shaylah-ye Ab Khorah,Shaylah-ye Āb Khōrah,Shelah-ye Abkhurah,Shēlah-ye Ābkhūrah,Sēla-i-Ābkhōṟa,شیلۀ آب خوره, Shaylah-ye Āb Khōrah

Shaylah-ye Ab Khorah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ab Khorah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Āb Khōrah. See Shaylah-ye Ab Khorah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Āb Khōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ab Khorah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16171/65.14109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ab Khorah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ab Khorah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ab Khorah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ab Khorah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ab Khorah, Afghanistan