-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd

Map of Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Casma-i-Safed,Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd,Shelah-ye Cheshmeh-ye Sefid,Shēlah-ye Cheshmeh-ye Sefīd,Sēla-i-Casma-i-Safēḏ,شیلۀ چشمۀ سفید, Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd

Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd. See Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18298/65.16165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd
Chashmah-ye Safēd (1.5 km) Sālār (5 km) Shamshayr Sang (5.2 km) Dēwānagak (5.5 km) Burj (5.8 km) Nakhshī (6 km) Darwāzah (7.2 km) Shaykhābād (8.1 km) Dehak Sōkhtah (9.6 km) Ghūnḏ-e Sang (10.2 km) Katah Chashmah (10.4 km) Gōr Zārak (11.4 km) Sirzār (11.4 km) Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad (12.5 km) Dēwāl Safēd (12.7 km) Chashmah-ye Garmāb (13 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdurraḩmān (13.1 km) Jar-e Jowā (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan