-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Galah Bayd

Map of Pushtah-ye Galah Bayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Galabid,Poshteh-ye Galabīd,Pushtah-ye Galah Bayd,Pusta-i-Galabed,Pusta-i-Galabēḏ,پشتۀ گله بید, Pushtah-ye Galah Bayd

Pushtah-ye Galah Bayd

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Galah Bayd google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Galah Bayd. See Pushtah-ye Galah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Galah Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Galah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21583/65.01376
  • Altitude: 2868 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Galah Bayd
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Galah Bayd
Galah Bayd (1 km) Garmāwak (3.2 km) Dēwāl Safēd (4.3 km) Chashmah-ye Garmāb (6.6 km) Sirzār (6.8 km) Shaykhābād (7.1 km) Nakhshī (8.6 km) Madḩan (11.4 km) Gōr Zārak (11.6 km) Ghūnḏ-e Sang (11.7 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (12.9 km) Galah Āsyā (13.7 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (13.9 km) Birinjī (14 km) Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (14.4 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (14.6 km) Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy (14.7 km) Ghārak-e ‘Ulyā (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Galah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Galah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Galah Bayd, Afghanistan