-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Daywar Safayd

Map of Daywar Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywar Safayd,Daywār Safayd,Divar Sefid,Diwarsafed,Diwāṟsafēḏ,Dīvār Sefīd,دیوار سفید, Daywār Safayd

Daywar Safayd

Welcome to the Daywar Safayd google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywār Safayd. See Daywar Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywār Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Daywar Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15665/65.03052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Daywar Safayd
  •  
Places near Daywar Safayd

Online Dating

Daywar Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywar Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywar Safayd, Afghanistan