-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Garizarak

Map of Garizarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garizarak,Garizārak,Gārīzārak,گارزارک, Gārīzārak

Garizarak

Welcome to the Garizarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gārīzārak. See Garizarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gārīzārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Garizarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11863/65.04015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Garizarak
  •  
Places near Garizarak

Online Dating

Garizarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garizarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garizarak, Afghanistan