-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shoraghar

Map of Shoraghar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shoraghar,Shōraghār,Soraghar,Sowraghar,Sowraghār,Sōṟaghār,شورغار, Shōraghār

Shoraghar

Welcome to the Shoraghar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōraghār. See Shoraghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōraghār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shoraghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10642/65.05216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Shoraghar
  •  
Places near Shoraghar

Online Dating

Shoraghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shoraghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shoraghar, Afghanistan