-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ghul Ghulah

Map of Ghul Ghulah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholgholah,Ghul Ghulah,Ghulghola,غل غله, Ghul Ghulah

Ghul Ghulah

Welcome to the Ghul Ghulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghul Ghulah. See Ghul Ghulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghul Ghulah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghul Ghulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12063/65.13273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Ghul Ghulah
  •  
Places near Ghul Ghulah
Ghūnḏ-e Sang (5.2 km) Burj (5.9 km) Dēwānagak (6.9 km) Sālār (7.3 km) Nakhshī (7.4 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (8.9 km) Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam (9.9 km) Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah (11.8 km) Dēwāl Safēd (11.9 km) Shamshayr Sang (12.1 km) Shaykhābād (12.3 km) Dahan-e Ghūndêy Sang (12.5 km) Darwāzah (12.8 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (12.9 km) Dahan-e Khāk-e Yārak (14.1 km) Mutah Dēwāl (14.7 km) Galah Bayd (14.7 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Ghul Ghulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghul Ghulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghul Ghulah, Afghanistan