-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Zan Kushta

Map of Zan Kushta Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zan Kushta,Zankoshteh,Zankusta,زن کشته, Zan Kushta

Zan Kushta

Welcome to the Zan Kushta google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zan Kushta. See Zan Kushta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zan Kushta area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zan Kushta
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12611/65.14218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Zan Kushta
  •  
Places near Zan Kushta
Burj (4.9 km) Dēwānagak (5.9 km) Ghūnḏ-e Sang (6.1 km) Sālār (6.3 km) Nakhshī (7.4 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (8 km) Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam (10.3 km) Shamshayr Sang (11.1 km) Darwāzah (11.7 km) Shaykhābād (12.1 km) Dēwāl Safēd (12.3 km) Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah (12.6 km) Dahan-e Ghūndêy Sang (13.5 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (13.9 km) Galah Bayd (14.9 km) Dahan-e Khāk-e Yārak (15.1 km) Sirzār (15.6 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Zan Kushta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zan Kushta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zan Kushta, Afghanistan