-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Khayrati

Map of Jar-e Khayrati Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khayrati,Jar-e Khayrātī,Jar-e Kheyrati,Jar-e Kheyrātī,Jare Khayrati,Jare Khayṟāti,جرخیراتی, Jar-e Khayrātī

Jar-e Khayrati

Welcome to the Jar-e Khayrati google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khayrātī. See Jar-e Khayrati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khayrātī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Khayrati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11181/65.32567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khayrati
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khayrati

Online Dating

Jar-e Khayrati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khayrati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khayrati, Afghanistan