-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Haji Jamal

Map of Jar-e Haji Jamal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Haji Jamal,Jar-e Hajji Jamal,Jar-e Ḩājjī Jamāl,Jar-e Ḩājī Jamāl,Jare Hajijamal,Jare Hājijamāl,جرحاجی جمال, Jar-e Ḩājī Jamāl

Jar-e Haji Jamal

Welcome to the Jar-e Haji Jamal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ḩājī Jamāl. See Jar-e Haji Jamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ḩājī Jamāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Haji Jamal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11613/65.34056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Jar-e Haji Jamal
  •  
Places near Jar-e Haji Jamal
Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān (3.6 km) Palah (6.3 km) Alghūchak (7 km) Kūn-e Ghār (8.4 km) Khulushkī (9.3 km) Lukah-ye Surkh (10.6 km) Dēwār-e Yār Khān (10.7 km) Āb Parān (11.8 km) Sang-e Badrah (12.2 km) Gharghat (12.8 km) Qahārī (12.8 km) Darwāzah (12.9 km) Ābul (13.1 km) Dēwānagak (13.3 km) Sālār (13.5 km) Burj (13.8 km) Dahan-e Gird Bayd (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Haji Jamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Haji Jamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Haji Jamal, Afghanistan