-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Sikaychak

Map of Jar-e Sikaychak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sekechak,Jar-e Sekēchak,Jar-e Sikaychak,Jare Sekecak,Jare Sekēčak,جرسکیچک, Jar-e Sikaychak

Jar-e Sikaychak

Welcome to the Jar-e Sikaychak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sikaychak. See Jar-e Sikaychak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sikaychak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Sikaychak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11677/65.34574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sikaychak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sikaychak
Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān (3.2 km) Palah (5.8 km) Alghūchak (6.9 km) Kūn-e Ghār (8 km) Khulushkī (9 km) Lukah-ye Surkh (10.2 km) Dēwār-e Yār Khān (10.7 km) Sang-e Badrah (11.8 km) Āb Parān (11.9 km) Gharghat (12.5 km) Qahārī (12.9 km) Ābul (12.9 km) Darwāzah (13.2 km) Dēwānagak (13.7 km) Sālār (13.9 km) Burj (14.2 km) Dahan-e Gird Bayd (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Sikaychak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sikaychak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sikaychak, Afghanistan