-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Sikaychak

Map of Pushtah-ye Sikaychak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sekechak,Poshteh-ye Sekēchak,Pushtah-ye Sikaychak,Pusta-i-Sekecak,Pušta-i-Sekēčak,پشتۀ سکیچک, Pushtah-ye Sikaychak

Pushtah-ye Sikaychak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sikaychak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sikaychak. See Pushtah-ye Sikaychak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sikaychak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sikaychak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07432/65.33989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sikaychak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sikaychak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sikaychak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sikaychak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sikaychak, Afghanistan