-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Daywar-e Yar Khan

Map of Shaylah-ye Daywar-e Yar Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Deware Yarkhan,Shaylah-ye Daywar-e Yar Khan,Shaylah-ye Daywār-e Yār Khān,Shelah Divar-e Yarkhan,Shēlah Dīvār-e Yārkhān,Sēla Ḏewāṟe Yāṟkhān,شیلۀ دیوار یار خان, Shaylah-ye Daywār-e Yār Khān

Shaylah-ye Daywar-e Yar Khan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Daywar-e Yar Khan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Daywār-e Yār Khān. See Shaylah-ye Daywar-e Yar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Daywār-e Yār Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Daywar-e Yar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05892/65.36877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:19
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Daywar-e Yar Khan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Daywar-e Yar Khan
Khulushkī (3.8 km) Dēwār-e Yār Khān (4.1 km) Āb Parān (6.3 km) Gharghat (7.4 km) Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān (8.5 km) Lukah-ye Surkh (8.6 km) Dahan-e Gird Bayd (8.7 km) Surkh Nāw (8.9 km) Palah (10.4 km) Siyāh Chōb (10.8 km) Saybak (11.3 km) Saghāwah (11.3 km) Ātōsang (11.8 km) Qaryah-ye Jamāl (12 km) Khanjar (12.2 km) Kūn-e Ghār (12.5 km) Alghūchak (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Daywar-e Yar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Daywar-e Yar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Daywar-e Yar Khan, Afghanistan