-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Korabak-e Murtaza

Map of Pushtah-ye Korabak-e Murtaza Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Kowrabak-e Morteza,Poshteh-ye Kowrābak-e Morteẕā,Pushtah-ye Korabak-e Murtaza,Pushtah-ye Kōrābak-e Murtaẕá,Pusta-i-Korabake Murtadza,Pusta-i-Kōṟābake Muṟtaḏẕā,پشتۀ کورابک مرتضى, Pushtah-ye Kōrābak-e Murtaẕá

Pushtah-ye Korabak-e Murtaza

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Korabak-e Murtaza google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kōrābak-e Murtaẕá. See Pushtah-ye Korabak-e Murtaza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kōrābak-e Murtaẕá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Korabak-e Murtaza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11104/65.40728
  • Altitude: 2932 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Korabak-e Murtaza
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Korabak-e Murtaza

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Korabak-e Murtaza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Korabak-e Murtaza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Korabak-e Murtaza, Afghanistan