-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Buzghalak

Map of Shaylah-ye Buzghalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chaharkang,Chahārkang,Sela Buzghalak,Sela Caharkang,Shaylah-ye Buzghalak,Shaylah-ye Buzghālak,Shelah Bozghalak,Shēlah Bozghālak,Sēla Buzghālak,Sēla Cahāṟkang,شیلۀ بزغالک,چهارکنگ, Shaylah-ye Buzghālak

Shaylah-ye Buzghalak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Buzghalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Buzghālak. See Shaylah-ye Buzghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Buzghālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Buzghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11955/65.36077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Buzghalak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Buzghalak
Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān (2.1 km) Palah (4.6 km) Alghūchak (6.5 km) Kūn-e Ghār (6.8 km) Khulushkī (8.4 km) Lukah-ye Surkh (8.9 km) Sang-e Badrah (10.5 km) Dēwār-e Yār Khān (10.8 km) Gharghat (11.8 km) Āb Parān (12.4 km) Ābul (12.5 km) Qahārī (13.1 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (13.5 km) Dahan-e Gird Bayd (13.7 km) Darwāzah (14.1 km) Kōrābak (14.3 km) Surkh Nāw (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Buzghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Buzghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Buzghalak, Afghanistan