-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Bala-ye Gharghat

Map of Jar-e Bala-ye Gharghat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Bala-ye Gharghat,Jar-e Bālā-ye Gharghat,Jare Bala-i-Gharghat,Jare Bālā-i-Ghaṟghat,جر بالای غرغت, Jar-e Bālā-ye Gharghat

Jar-e Bala-ye Gharghat

Welcome to the Jar-e Bala-ye Gharghat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Bālā-ye Gharghat. See Jar-e Bala-ye Gharghat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Bālā-ye Gharghat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Bala-ye Gharghat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03874/65.44534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Jar-e Bala-ye Gharghat
  •  
Places near Jar-e Bala-ye Gharghat

Online Dating

Jar-e Bala-ye Gharghat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Bala-ye Gharghat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Bala-ye Gharghat, Afghanistan