-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Hasini

Map of Jar-e Hasini Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Hasini,Jar-e Ḩasini,Jar-e Ḩasīnī,Jare Hasini,Jare Ḩasini,جر حسنی, Jar-e Ḩasīnī

Jar-e Hasini

Welcome to the Jar-e Hasini google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ḩasīnī. See Jar-e Hasini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ḩasīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Hasini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03865/65.4458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Jar-e Hasini
  •  
Places near Jar-e Hasini
Gharghat (0.2 km) Dahan-e Gird Bayd (2 km) Surkh Nāw (3.6 km) Khulushkī (3.8 km) Siyāh Chōb (4.1 km) Saghāwah (4.7 km) Qaryah-ye Jamāl (5.2 km) Lukah-ye Surkh (6.1 km) Dēwār-e Yār Khān (7.5 km) Ātōsang (8.5 km) Saybak (8.8 km) Khōshāmad (10.1 km) Khanjar (10.7 km) Āb Parān (10.8 km) Bēlow (12.2 km) Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Hasini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Hasini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Hasini, Afghanistan