-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Asb

Map of Sar-e Asb Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Asp, Sar-e Asb

Sar-e Asb

Welcome to the Sar-e Asb google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Asb. See Sar-e Asb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Asb area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Sar-e Asb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01083/65.07306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Sar-e Asb
  •  
Places near Sar-e Asb

Online Dating

Sar-e Asb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Asb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Asb, Afghanistan