-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Soz Sang

Map of Pushtah-ye Soz Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Suzsang,Poshteh-ye Sūzsang,Pushtah-ye Soz Sang,Pushtah-ye Sōz Sang,Pusta-i-Sozsang,Pusta-i-Sōzsang,پشتۀ سوز سنگ, Pushtah-ye Sōz Sang

Pushtah-ye Soz Sang

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Soz Sang google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sōz Sang. See Pushtah-ye Soz Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sōz Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Soz Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04192/65.43994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Soz Sang
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Soz Sang
Gharghat (0.6 km) Dahan-e Gird Bayd (2.5 km) Khulushkī (3.2 km) Surkh Nāw (3.9 km) Siyāh Chōb (4.7 km) Saghāwah (5.3 km) Qaryah-ye Jamāl (5.9 km) Lukah-ye Surkh (5.9 km) Dēwār-e Yār Khān (7 km) Ātōsang (8.8 km) Saybak (8.9 km) Āb Parān (10.4 km) Khōshāmad (10.8 km) Khanjar (10.8 km) Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān (12.1 km) Bēlow (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Soz Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Soz Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Soz Sang, Afghanistan