-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Astarawa

Map of Dahan-e Astarawa Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Astarawa,Dahan-e Astaṟawā,Dahān-e Astarawā,دهان استروا, Dahān-e Astarawā

Dahan-e Astarawa

Welcome to the Dahan-e Astarawa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Astarawā. See Dahan-e Astarawa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Astarawā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Astarawa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99924/63.89491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Astarawa
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Astarawa

Online Dating

Dahan-e Astarawa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Astarawa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Astarawa, Afghanistan