-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Par Rod-e Khord

Map of Par Rod-e Khord Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Par Rod-e Khord,Par Rud-e Khord,Parrode Khurd,Parrudi-Khurd,Pār Rōd-e Khord,Pār Rūd-e Khord,Pāṟṟōḏe Khuṟḏ, Pār Rōd-e Khord

Par Rod-e Khord

Welcome to the Par Rod-e Khord google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pār Rōd-e Khord. See Par Rod-e Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pār Rōd-e Khord area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Par Rod-e Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.61556/64.25306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Par Rod-e Khord
  •  
Places near Par Rod-e Khord

Online Dating

Par Rod-e Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Par Rod-e Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Par Rod-e Khord, Afghanistan