-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zulfaqar Mandeh

Map of Zulfaqar Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zolfaqar Mandah,Zu ol Faqar Mandah,Zulfaqar Mandah,Zulfaqar Mandeh,Zulfaqār Māndah,Zulfaqāṟ Mānḏeh ,Z̄olfaqār Māndah,Z̄ū ol Faqār Māndah,Z̄ūlfaqār Māndêh,ذولفقار مانده, Z̄ūlfaqār Māndêh

Zulfaqar Mandeh

Welcome to the Zulfaqar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̄ūlfaqār Māndêh. See Zulfaqar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̄ūlfaqār Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-13.

Map of Zulfaqar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.99181/63.82727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Zulfaqar Mandeh
  •  
Places near Zulfaqar Mandeh

Online Dating

Zulfaqar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zulfaqar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zulfaqar Mandeh, Afghanistan