-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zumbilay

Map of Zumbilay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zumbelay,Zumbilay,زمبلی, Zumbilay

Zumbilay

Welcome to the Zumbilay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zumbilay. See Zumbilay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zumbilay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zumbilay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8246/64.69117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Zumbilay
  •  
Places near Zumbilay

Online Dating

Zumbilay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zumbilay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zumbilay, Afghanistan