-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zulfiyano Mandeh

Map of Zulfiyano Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zulfana Mandah,Zulfayanu Mandah,Zulfayānū Māndah,Zulfiano Mandah,Zulfiyano Mandeh,Zulfiyānō Māndêh,Zulfyano Mandeh,Zulfyāno Mānḏeh,Zulfāna Māndah,Zulfīāno Māndah,زلفیانو مانده, Zulfiyānō Māndêh

Zulfiyano Mandeh

Welcome to the Zulfiyano Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zulfiyānō Māndêh. See Zulfiyano Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zulfiyānō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zulfiyano Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75988/63.96716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Zulfiyano Mandeh
  •  
Places near Zulfiyano Mandeh

Online Dating

Zulfiyano Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zulfiyano Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zulfiyano Mandeh, Afghanistan