-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zhrande

Map of Zhrande Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zhrande,Zhrandē,Zrande,Zṟanḏē,ژرندې, Zhrandē

Zhrande

Welcome to the Zhrande google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhrandē. See Zhrande photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhrandē area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Zhrande
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34621/65.17103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Zhrande
  •  
Places near Zhrande

Online Dating

Zhrande Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhrande, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhrande, Afghanistan