-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zolaykhar-e Sufla

Map of Zolaykhar-e Sufla Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zolaykhar-e Sufla,Zolekhar-e Sofla,Zoleykhar-e Sofla,Zoleykhār-e Soflá,Zolēkhar-e Soflá,Zōlaykhār-e Suflá,زولیخار سفلى, Zōlaykhār-e Suflá

Zolaykhar-e Sufla

Welcome to the Zolaykhar-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōlaykhār-e Suflá. See Zolaykhar-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōlaykhār-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zolaykhar-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22613/63.62437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Zolaykhar-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Zolaykhar-e Sufla

Online Dating

Zolaykhar-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zolaykhar-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zolaykhar-e Sufla, Afghanistan