-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zolaykhar-e `Ulya

Map of Zolaykhar-e `Ulya Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zolaykhar-e `Ulya,Zolekhar-e `Ulya,Zoleykhar-e `Olya,Zoleykhār-e ‘Olyā,Zolēkhār-e ‘Ulyā,Zōlaykhār-e ‘Ulyā,زولیخار علیا, Zōlaykhār-e ‘Ulyā

Zolaykhar-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Zolaykhar-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōlaykhār-e ‘Ulyā. See Zolaykhar-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōlaykhār-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zolaykhar-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24166/63.64033
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Zolaykhar-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Zolaykhar-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Zolaykhar-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zolaykhar-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zolaykhar-e `Ulya, Afghanistan