-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Zubar

Map of Shaylah-ye Zubar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Zobar,Shaylah-ye Zubar,Shaylah-ye Zubār,Shelah-e Zobar,Shēlah-e Zobār,Zubar,Šēla-i-Zobār,شيلۀ زبار,شیلۀ زبار, Shaylah-ye Zubār

Shaylah-ye Zubar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zubar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zubār. See Shaylah-ye Zubar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zubār area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zubar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09178/64.88252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zubar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zubar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zubar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zubar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zubar, Afghanistan