-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zirak Karez

Map of Zirak Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zirak Karez,Zirak Kariz,Zirakkarez,Zīrak Kārēz,Zīrak Kārīz,Zīṟak Kāṟēz,زیرک کارېز, Zīrak Kārēz

Zirak Karez

Welcome to the Zirak Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīrak Kārēz. See Zirak Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīrak Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Zirak Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08575/64.43258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Zirak Karez
  •  
Places near Zirak Karez

Online Dating

Zirak Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zirak Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zirak Karez, Afghanistan