-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sahah-ye Raygi Ziati

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi Ziati Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saha-i-Regi Zyati,Sahah-ye Raygi Ziati,Saheh-ye Rig-e Ziati,Sāha-i-Ṟēgī Zyāti,Sāḩah-ye Raygī Zīātī,Sāḩeh-ye Rīg-e Zīātī,ساحه ریگی زیاتی, Sāḩah-ye Raygī Zīātī

Sahah-ye Raygi Ziati

Welcome to the Sahah-ye Raygi Ziati google satellite map! This sand area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāḩah-ye Raygī Zīātī. See Sahah-ye Raygi Ziati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāḩah-ye Raygī Zīātī area. This placemark was added 2002-03-01.

Map of Sahah-ye Raygi Ziati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: sand area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.82499/63.40148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Sahah-ye Raygi Ziati
  •  
Places near Sahah-ye Raygi Ziati

Online Dating

Sahah-ye Raygi Ziati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahah-ye Raygi Ziati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahah-ye Raygi Ziati, Afghanistan