Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zimriani

Map of Zimriani Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zhimriani,Zhimriyani,Zhimryani,Zhīmryānī,Zhīmrīānī,Zimriani,Zimryani,Z̲h̲īmrīānī,Z̲h̲īmṟiyānī,Žīmryāni,ږیمړیانی, Zimriani


Welcome to the Zimriani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zimriani. See Zimriani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zimriani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zimriani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Zimriani
Places near Zimriani

Online Dating

Zimriani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zimriani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zimriani, Afghanistan