-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zhar Ghrunah

Map of Zhar Ghrunah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Zhargruna,Zar Ghruna,Zhar Ghrunah,Zhar Ghrūnah,Zhar Ghṟūnah,Žar Ghrūna,ژر غرونه, Zhar Ghrūnah

Zhar Ghrunah

Welcome to the Zhar Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhar Ghrūnah. See Zhar Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhar Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Zhar Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96288/64.88428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Zhar Ghrunah
  •  
Places near Zhar Ghrunah

Online Dating

Zhar Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhar Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhar Ghrunah, Afghanistan