-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Zezhh Tal

Map of Zezhh Tal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zez Tal,Zezh Tal,Ziz Tal,Zēz̲h̲ Tal,Zēž Tal,Zīz Tal,زیز تل,زېږ تل, Zēz̲h̲ Tal

Zezhh Tal

Welcome to the Zezhh Tal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zēz̲h̲ Tal. See Zezhh Tal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zēz̲h̲ Tal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zezhh Tal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6959/63.65811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Zezhh Tal
  •  
Places near Zezhh Tal

Online Dating

Zezhh Tal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zezhh Tal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zezhh Tal, Afghanistan